Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
Suncore Immigration Solutions, photo from its Google listing

LHE · LAHORE · LISTING

Suncore Immigration Solutions

Not yet verified
Closed now

2nd Floor, 116 Main Blvd, Sector J DHA Phase 6, Lahore, 54700, Pakistan4.5· 13 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does Suncore Immigration Solutions do, and how do I contact it?

Suncore Immigration Solutions is a visa consultancy in DHA Phase 6, Lahore, rated 4.5 out of 5 from 13 Google reviews. On ApkaVisa it lists UK student visa, UK immigration, US student visa, US immigration and 5 more. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10:30 AM–6:30 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Lahore
DHA Phase 6
Google rating
4.5 / 5
13 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet
Visas listed
9

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About Suncore Immigration Solutions

Suncore Immigration Solutions is a licensed RCIC (Regulated Canadian Immigration Consultant) firm, authorized by the Canadian government. Headquartered in Canada, we provide comprehensive immigration, study, work, and investment solutions for Canada, USA, Australia, UK, and Europe. Our Lahore branch offers expert guidance and personalized services to help you achieve your global mobility goals.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about Suncore Immigration Solutions

Business nameSuncore Immigration Solutions
CityLahore, Punjab
AreaDHA Phase 6
Address2nd Floor, 116 Main Blvd, Sector J DHA Phase 6, Lahore, 54700, Pakistan
Visa servicesStudent visa, immigration
Destinations handledUK, US, Canada, Australia, Europe
Phone+92 329 2245555
WhatsApp+92 329 2245555
Websitesuncoreimmigration.com
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10:30 AM–6:30 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating4.5 out of 5, from 13 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas Suncore Immigration Solutions handles

OPENING HOURS

Suncore Immigration Solutions opening hours

Closed now
Monday10:30 AM–6:30 PM
TuesdayTODAY10:30 AM–6:30 PM
Wednesday10:30 AM–6:30 PM
Thursday10:30 AM–6:30 PM
Friday10:30 AM–6:30 PM
Saturday10:30 AM–6:30 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where Suncore Immigration Solutions is

Open in Google Maps ↗

2nd Floor, 116 Main Blvd, Sector J DHA Phase 6, Lahore, 54700, Pakistan

REVIEWS

Suncore Immigration Solutions reviews

How we handle reviews

4.5

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

4.5 out of 5 from 13 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as Suncore Immigration Solutions's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 13 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used Suncore Immigration Solutions? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about Suncore Immigration Solutions

Suncore Immigration Solutions is in DHA Phase 6, Lahore. The full address on its listing is 2nd Floor, 116 Main Blvd, Sector J DHA Phase 6, Lahore, 54700, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Lahore

See all in Lahore →
Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHOREUKUSCA
Plaza no, 159, DHA Phase 4 Sector DD Cannt, Lahore, 54951, Pakistan
Google rating 5.045 ON GOOGLE

Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan

Not yet verified
Closed now

Aims Education is a top study abroad education consulting firm in Pakistan. offering expert guidance to students in Lahore. We focus on international studies, offering complete support for university admissions, career counselling, student visa, course selection, scholarship guidance, and application support. We have strong partnerships with international institutions in the UK, USA, Canada. Our experinced counselors provide complete guidance to help you achieve your career goals. Aims Education also serves as an official testing centre for leading exams, making us your one-stop destination for global education needs. If you're looking for trusted and professional education consulting in Pakistan Lahore

UK student visaUS student visaCanada student visa
Capture Pakistan Tourism, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHORE
Office No 303 3rd Floor, Siddiq Trade Center, Block H Gulberg, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.9107 ON GOOGLE

Capture Pakistan Tourism

Not yet verified
Open now

Capture Pakistan is a premier and renowned tour operator company. We offer a range of private and sharing tours that span across the country, including all major and minor attractions in the breathtaking northern regions. Immerse yourself in the rich culture, explore stunning landscapes, and create unforgettable memories with our expert guides. Experience the warmth of Pakistani hospitality and the thrill of adventure as we take you on a journey of a lifetime. Explore Pakistan with us and let the beauty of this country captivate your soul.

Visas not listed yet
Gerry's Visa, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHORE
20, Ex American Centre Building, Queen's Road, opposite Ganga Ram Hospital, Mozang Chungi, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 3.71,205 ON GOOGLE

Gerry's Visa

Not yet verified
Closed now
Visas not listed yet
VisaVitals - Visa Consultants in Lahore, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHOREUKUSCAAU
st 24, Sector XX DHA Phase 3, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.612 ON GOOGLE

VisaVitals - Visa Consultants in Lahore

Not yet verified
Open now

Visa Vitals is a renowned and trusted immigration, study and visit visa consultancy firm. The objective behind starting this firm was to give a one-step solution partner to all who plan to go abroad. Our goal is to simplify the process of getting your visa to visit, study, or settle abroad by providing prompt and effective solutions for your visa application. We offer a wide variety of visa application assistance to help individuals, families, corporations and investors who desire to go to the US, Canada, UK, Turkey or Australia.

UK student visaUK visit visaUK immigration+11 more