Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
Pathways Global Education Head Office, photo from its Google listing

LHE · LAHORE · LISTING

Pathways Global Education Head Office

Not yet verified
Closed now

79, Block G2 Johar Town, Johar, Block G 2 Phase 2 Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan4.8· 110 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does Pathways Global Education Head Office do, and how do I contact it?

Pathways Global Education Head Office is a visa consultancy in Phase 2 Town, Lahore, rated 4.8 out of 5 from 110 Google reviews. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Lahore
Phase 2 Town
Google rating
4.8 / 5
110 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About Pathways Global Education Head Office

Pathways Global Education is your trusted guide for pursuing international education. With years of experience in bridging the gap between students and their educational aspirations, we excel in connecting you with reputable universities and life-changing opportunities abroad. Our passion lies in finding the right course in the right country, helping you secure a top-tier education. When you partner with Pathways Global, you gain access to our extensive network, established reputation, and the expertise of our dedicated professionals, ensuring a seamless and successful journey toward your educational goals. Discover the world of possibilities with Pathways Global Education.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about Pathways Global Education Head Office

Business namePathways Global Education Head Office
CityLahore, Punjab
AreaPhase 2 Town
Address79, Block G2 Johar Town, Johar, Block G 2 Phase 2 Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Phone+92 314 7033756
WhatsApp+92 314 7033756
Websitepwge.ca
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating4.8 out of 5, from 110 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas Pathways Global Education Head Office handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

Pathways Global Education Head Office opening hours

Closed now
Monday10 AM–6 PM
TuesdayTODAY10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday10 AM–6 PM
Thursday10 AM–6 PM
Friday10 AM–6 PM
Saturday10 AM–6 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where Pathways Global Education Head Office is

Open in Google Maps ↗

79, Block G2 Johar Town, Johar, Block G 2 Phase 2 Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan

REVIEWS

Pathways Global Education Head Office reviews

How we handle reviews

4.8

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

4.8 out of 5 from 110 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as Pathways Global Education Head Office's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 110 Google reviews on Google ↗

What reviewers mention

  • study abroad
  • cooperative team
  • study destination guidance
  • approachable counselors
  • high visa possibility
  • visa process
  • pathways global education
  • professional team
  • experienced staff
  • admission process

The topics Google picks out of the agency's reviews, good and bad, as it shows them. They are not ApkaVisa's words.

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used Pathways Global Education Head Office? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about Pathways Global Education Head Office

Pathways Global Education Head Office is in Phase 2 Town, Lahore. The full address on its listing is 79, Block G2 Johar Town, Johar, Block G 2 Phase 2 Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Lahore

See all in Lahore →
Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHOREUKUSCA
Plaza no, 159, DHA Phase 4 Sector DD Cannt, Lahore, 54951, Pakistan
Google rating 5.045 ON GOOGLE

Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan

Not yet verified
Closed now

Aims Education is a top study abroad education consulting firm in Pakistan. offering expert guidance to students in Lahore. We focus on international studies, offering complete support for university admissions, career counselling, student visa, course selection, scholarship guidance, and application support. We have strong partnerships with international institutions in the UK, USA, Canada. Our experinced counselors provide complete guidance to help you achieve your career goals. Aims Education also serves as an official testing centre for leading exams, making us your one-stop destination for global education needs. If you're looking for trusted and professional education consulting in Pakistan Lahore

UK student visaUS student visaCanada student visa
Capture Pakistan Tourism, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHORE
Office No 303 3rd Floor, Siddiq Trade Center, Block H Gulberg, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.9107 ON GOOGLE

Capture Pakistan Tourism

Not yet verified
Open now

Capture Pakistan is a premier and renowned tour operator company. We offer a range of private and sharing tours that span across the country, including all major and minor attractions in the breathtaking northern regions. Immerse yourself in the rich culture, explore stunning landscapes, and create unforgettable memories with our expert guides. Experience the warmth of Pakistani hospitality and the thrill of adventure as we take you on a journey of a lifetime. Explore Pakistan with us and let the beauty of this country captivate your soul.

Visas not listed yet
Mian Tours & Travels, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHORE
Thokar niaz biag, Raiwind Rd, Westwood Colony, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.1110 ON GOOGLE

Mian Tours & Travels

Not yet verified
Open now

Our Goal is To Provide You pocket Friendly Tours Customize Trips | Public Trips | honeymoon Trips | For Booking: 03157862520

Visas not listed yet
Midlands Consultants, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHOREUKUSCAAU
First Floor, F34, Sector F Dha Phase 1, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.9159 ON GOOGLE

Midlands Consultants

Not yet verified
Closed now

Midlands Consultants is one of the top study abroad consultants in Lahore, Pakistan. Midlands Consultants has offices in Pakistan, UK and Australia. Midlands Consultants has been top name in providing services for study abroad and visa consultancy. If you want to study in UK or Study in Australia, Midlands Consultants is best place to process your visa and admission. We are in top 10 Consultants of Lahore and one of the best consultants in Lahore. Midlands Consultants providing services for Study Visa for UK and Australia. If you are looking to apply for visit visa you can apply in UK, USA, Canada and Australia.

UK student visaUK visit visaUS visit visa+3 more