Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
ASG Global, photo from its Google listing

KHI · KARACHI · FREE LISTING

ASG Global

Free listing · not verified
Open now

RJ Mall Karachi (kk enterprise), Office no: 40C, 4th Floor, Rashid Minhas Rd, Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan5.0· 1 Google review

QUICK ANSWER

What does ASG Global do, and how do I contact it?

ASG Global is a visa consultancy in Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, rated 5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sunday. It is a free listing. ApkaVisa has not verified it. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Karachi
Gulistan-e-Johar
Google rating
5.0 / 5
1 Google review
Listing
Free listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About ASG Global

ASG GLOBAL (Pvt) Limited. "Official Partner of Russian State Universities" Headquartered in Ulyanovsk- Russia. ASG Global is a Pak- Russian based company and one of leading company in Pakistan when it comes to Russia. We are specialized in organizing educational, travel and business trips to Russia. We are partnered with leading Russian universities and language schools in Moscow, St Petersburg, Kazan and other cities in Russia. Our partnered universities offers high quality Pre-university foundation, Russian language courses, degree programs and bespoke packages for individuals and groups. We provide Education, Travel and Business services for Russia.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about ASG Global

Business nameASG Global
CityKarachi, Sindh
AreaGulistan-e-Johar
AddressRJ Mall Karachi (kk enterprise), Office no: 40C, 4th Floor, Rashid Minhas Rd, Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan
Phone+92 306 0274274
WhatsApp+92 306 0274274
Websiteasgglobal.org
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating5.0 out of 5, from 1 Google review
ListingFree listing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas ASG Global handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

ASG Global opening hours

Open now
Monday10 AM–8 PM
TuesdayTODAY10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday10 AM–8 PM
Thursday10 AM–8 PM
Friday10 AM–8 PM
Saturday10 AM–8 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where ASG Global is

Open in Google Maps ↗

RJ Mall Karachi (kk enterprise), Office no: 40C, 4th Floor, Rashid Minhas Rd, Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan

REVIEWS

ASG Global reviews

How we handle reviews

5.0

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

5.0 out of 5 from 1 Google review

The rating is Google's, as ASG Global's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 1 Google review on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used ASG Global? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about ASG Global

ASG Global is in Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi. The full address on its listing is RJ Mall Karachi (kk enterprise), Office no: 40C, 4th Floor, Rashid Minhas Rd, Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Karachi

See all in Karachi →
Dossani Travel & Tours, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Office # F1-60 1st Floor Glass Tower Frere Road, Main Clifton Road, Frere Town, Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.142 ON GOOGLE

Dossani Travel & Tours

Not yet verified
Open now
Visas not listed yet
Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
Office No:- 308, 3rd Floor, Madina City Mall, Abdullah Haroon Rd, Saddar Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.262 ON GOOGLE

Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd

Not yet verified
Open now

Our Vision is to create the Online Travel Platform for all our valuable Customers & Travel Agents which include the services of E-ticketing services, E-visa services, Hotels & Bus booking system. We are in the travel field since 1996. Currently we are giving the Hajj, Umrah, Tours, & Ticketing Services. For Booking & Further Details Contact on given number.

Umrah visaHajj visa
International Consulting Services, photo from its Google listing
FREE LISTING
KARACHI
F, Suite No 6, Salima Terrace, Ayesha Manz, F. B. Area, B, Area Block 7 Gulberg Town, Karachi, 75950, Pakistan
Google rating 3.02 ON GOOGLE

International Consulting Services

Free listing · not verified
Open now

We Provide Study Abroad, Immigration, Family Settlement, Refusal Cases, Embassy appointments and File Preparations.

Visas not listed yet