Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
Apex International Services, photo from its Google listing

KHI · KARACHI · LISTING

Apex International Services

Not yet verified
Closed now

Office 207, AG Trade Center, next to Red Apple Restaurant, Block 14 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75110, Pakistan4.9· 39 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does Apex International Services do, and how do I contact it?

Apex International Services is a visa consultancy in Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, rated 4.9 out of 5 from 39 Google reviews. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Saturday, 11 AM–8 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Karachi
Gulistan-e-Johar
Google rating
4.9 / 5
39 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About Apex International Services

Founded by a dynamic group with extensive exposure to overseas education, Apex International is a specialized consultancy firm in Pakistan, focusing on providing life-changing opportunities for students. Renowned for its commitment to excellence, Apex International connects students with top-ranking educational institutions worldwide, offering expert guidance on visas and valuable insights.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about Apex International Services

Business nameApex International Services
CityKarachi, Sindh
AreaGulistan-e-Johar
AddressOffice 207, AG Trade Center, next to Red Apple Restaurant, Block 14 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75110, Pakistan
Phone+92 332 2269293
WhatsApp+92 332 2269293
Websiteapexpvtltd.com
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 11 AM–8 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating4.9 out of 5, from 39 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas Apex International Services handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

Apex International Services opening hours

Closed now
Monday11 AM–8 PM
TuesdayTODAY11 AM–8 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8 PM
Thursday11 AM–8 PM
Friday11 AM–8 PM
Saturday11 AM–8 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where Apex International Services is

Open in Google Maps ↗

Office 207, AG Trade Center, next to Red Apple Restaurant, Block 14 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75110, Pakistan

REVIEWS

Apex International Services reviews

How we handle reviews

4.9

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

4.9 out of 5 from 39 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as Apex International Services's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 39 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used Apex International Services? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about Apex International Services

Apex International Services is in Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi. The full address on its listing is Office 207, AG Trade Center, next to Red Apple Restaurant, Block 14 Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, 75110, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Karachi

See all in Karachi →
Dossani Travel & Tours, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Office # F1-60 1st Floor Glass Tower Frere Road, Main Clifton Road, Frere Town, Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.142 ON GOOGLE

Dossani Travel & Tours

Not yet verified
Closed now
Visas not listed yet
Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
Office No:- 308, 3rd Floor, Madina City Mall, Abdullah Haroon Rd, Saddar Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.262 ON GOOGLE

Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd

Not yet verified
Closed now

Our Vision is to create the Online Travel Platform for all our valuable Customers & Travel Agents which include the services of E-ticketing services, E-visa services, Hotels & Bus booking system. We are in the travel field since 1996. Currently we are giving the Hajj, Umrah, Tours, & Ticketing Services. For Booking & Further Details Contact on given number.

Umrah visaHajj visa
Archived Global, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
V3WX+PJ4, KDA Officers Society, Daman e Koh, Karachi, City, Karachi, Pakistan
Google rating 5.023 ON GOOGLE

Archived Global

Not yet verified
Closed now

Archived Global is an all-in-one innovative company, where smart work is prior over hard work. Since 2017, Archived Global is a well-known name in the field of business consulting, foreign education and immigration. We are one of the leading abroad study and immigration consulting agency. Our motive is to make our business globally expanded by providing high efficiency work at affordable cost. We provide many services of different platforms. Archived Global provides the services of IT, because in today's world it is more convenient to know about anyone's business easily through their website.

Visas not listed yet
The Real Time Travels & Tourism Services, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Plot # 189/A, Office # 207, 2nd Floor, 75350 Shahra-e-Faisal, Block A Sindhi Muslim CHS (SMCHS), Karachi, Pakistan
Google rating 4.799 ON GOOGLE

The Real Time Travels & Tourism Services

Not yet verified
Open now

The Real Time Travels is a Pakistan-based worldwide specialist for outbound, inbound and all other travel related services globally. Having set trends in the Travel Industry to provide quality service through innovation, technology and retain our valued customers through constant anticipation of their expectation.

Visas not listed yet