Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant, photo from its Google listing

GRW · GUJRANWALA · LISTING

The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant

Not yet verified
Closed now

Office# 9-10A, Jinnah Stadium Sialkot Rd, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, Pakistan3.8· 24 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant do, and how do I contact it?

The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant is a visa consultancy in Civil Lines, Gujranwala, rated 3.8 out of 5 from 24 Google reviews. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Gujranwala
Civil Lines
Google rating
3.8 / 5
24 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant

The Dawn Education & Immigration Consultant, we specialize in guiding students through their educational journeys, ensuring that every step aligns with their personal goals and aspirations. Our expert team is dedicated to providing personalized guidance tailored to each individual's needs, enabling them to navigate the complexities of international education with confidence.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant

Business nameThe Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant
CityGujranwala, Punjab
AreaCivil Lines
AddressOffice# 9-10A, Jinnah Stadium Sialkot Rd, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, Pakistan
Phone+92 300 5681051
WhatsApp+92 300 5681051
Websitethedawnconsultant.com
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating3.8 out of 5, from 24 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant opening hours

Closed now
Monday10 AM–6 PM
Tuesday10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday10 AM–6 PM
ThursdayTODAY10 AM–6 PM
Friday10 AM–6 PM
Saturday10 AM–6 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant is

Open in Google Maps ↗

Office# 9-10A, Jinnah Stadium Sialkot Rd, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, Pakistan

REVIEWS

The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant reviews

How we handle reviews

3.8

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

3.8 out of 5 from 24 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 24 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant

The Dawn International Education and immigration Consultant is in Civil Lines, Gujranwala. The full address on its listing is Office# 9-10A, Jinnah Stadium Sialkot Rd, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Gujranwala

See all in Gujranwala →
AFI Consultants, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
GUJRANWALA
36-B Neelum, Commercial DC Colony, Gujranwala, 52230, Pakistan
Google rating 4.220 ON GOOGLE

AFI Consultants

Not yet verified
Closed now

Consultancy Company

Visas not listed yet
Nippon ecological school of Japanese language Gujranwala, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
GUJRANWALA
Office # 68,1st floor, mumtaz market, near MacDonald, Civil Lines, Gujranwala, 50250, Pakistan
Google rating 4.412 ON GOOGLE

Nippon ecological school of Japanese language Gujranwala

Not yet verified
Closed now

Nippon Ecological school of Japanese Language covers JLPT/JLCT Test preparation for Skill worker Visa and study in Japan. Classes are held in Rawalpindi. The General Course is designed to develop and create a balance between the four skills of language which include Speaking, Listening, Reading and Writing. It is especially recommended to leaners who wish to firmly improve Japanese on a long-term basis. They are designed to provide you with a good idea of what you might cover course 12-week period (3 months), and its include Hiragana, katakana kanji, grammar and vocabulary fields.

Visas not listed yet
AHZ Study Abroad Consultants Gujranwala, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
GUJRANWALAUKAUEU
1st Floor, 55JJ+QQP 16th Avenue Plaza, Jinnah Rd, Industrial Estate Gujranwala, 52250, Pakistan
Google rating 4.8189 ON GOOGLE

AHZ Study Abroad Consultants Gujranwala

Not yet verified
Closed now

AHZ is a renowned study abroad consultancy helping Pakistani students gain admission to universities in the UK, Germany, Australia, Ireland, and New Zealand. Our British Council-certified counsellors in Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, and across Pakistan guide students through university applications, course selection, student visa processes, scholarships, and SOPs. With 140+ UK university partners and 20,000+ students supported globally, AHZ is one of Pakistan's most trusted names in overseas education consultancy.

UK student visaAustralia student visaEurope student visa
Asad International Travel & Tours, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
GUJRANWALASA
Bypass Sialkot Rd, near Younas pharmacy, opposite Salman Marriage garden, Jagna, Gujranwala, 52225, Pakistan
Google rating 4.932 ON GOOGLE

Asad International Travel & Tours

Not yet verified
Closed now

WE DEALS IN 1-AIR TICKETING 2-TRAVEL INSURANCE 3-VISIT VISA 4-UMRAH SERVICES 5-SAUDIA VISA PROSSESSING 6-TOUR PACKAGES 7-HOTEL BOOKINGS

Umrah visa