Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD), photo from its Google listing

UET · QUETTA · LISTING

ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)

Not yet verified
Open now

Basement Floor Office # 4 A, Swiss Plaza, Hali Rd, Quetta, Pakistan4.9· 124 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) do, and how do I contact it?

ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) is an Umrah agency in Hali Rd, Quetta, rated 4.9 out of 5 from 124 Google reviews. On ApkaVisa it lists Umrah visa. It is open every day, open 24 hours. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp or phone; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Quetta
Hali Rd
Google rating
4.9 / 5
124 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet
Visas listed
1

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)

Deals with all kinds of domestic and international airlines tickets, hotel bookings, tour operator, umrah packages, travel insurance, Visa Consultancy etc.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)

Business nameROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)
CityQuetta, Balochistan
AreaHali Rd
AddressBasement Floor Office # 4 A, Swiss Plaza, Hali Rd, Quetta, Pakistan
Visa servicesUmrah visa
Destinations handledSaudi Arabia
Phone+92 302 3866662
WhatsApp+92 302 3866662
Opening hoursEvery day, open 24 hours
Google rating4.9 out of 5, from 124 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) handles

Umrah visa

OPENING HOURS

ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) opening hours

Open now
MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayTODAYOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) is

Open in Google Maps ↗

Basement Floor Office # 4 A, Swiss Plaza, Hali Rd, Quetta, Pakistan

REVIEWS

ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) reviews

How we handle reviews

4.9

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

4.9 out of 5 from 124 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)'s Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 124 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD)

ROYAL TOURS AND TRAVEL PVT (LTD) is in Hali Rd, Quetta. The full address on its listing is Basement Floor Office # 4 A, Swiss Plaza, Hali Rd, Quetta, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Quetta

See all in Quetta →
Ar Reyan Tours & Travels, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
QUETTASA
Swiss Plaza, Hali Rd, opp. Allied Bank, Quetta, 87300, Pakistan
Google rating 5.034 ON GOOGLE

Ar Reyan Tours & Travels

Not yet verified
Closed now

Deals in all kind of domestic & international ticketing, Tour Packages, World wide hotel reservation, Umrah packages, Visa consultancy

Umrah visa
Wadan Air Travels, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
QUETTASA
D-7, Jinnah Rd, Cantt, Quetta, 87300, Pakistan
Google rating 4.870 ON GOOGLE

Wadan Air Travels

Not yet verified
Closed now

Wadan Air Travels is your trusted travel partner, offering a wide range of services to make your journey smooth and memorable. Specializing in Umrah packages, we provide comprehensive support for a spiritual trip tailored to your needs. Our visa and ticketing services cover leading airlines, including PIA, Flydubai, and Emirates, ensuring that you get the best options and convenience. Whether you're planning a pilgrimage, a business trip, or a vacation, our experienced travel agents are here to assist with every detail. Choose Wadan Air Travels for a seamless, reliable travel experience.

Umrah visa