Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa

LHE · LAHORE · FREE LISTING

LEGIM Consultancy

Free listing · not verified
Open now

2nd Floor, Anwar Tower, Main Blvd Shadman Rd, Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan5.0· 3 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does LEGIM Consultancy do, and how do I contact it?

LEGIM Consultancy is a visa consultancy in Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore, rated 5.0 out of 5 from 3 Google reviews. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Friday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Saturday and Sunday. It is a free listing. ApkaVisa has not verified it. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Lahore
Shadman 1 Shadman
Google rating
5.0 / 5
3 Google reviews
Listing
Free listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About LEGIM Consultancy

LEGIM Consultancy is a visa consultancy in Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore. The visas it lists are below.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about LEGIM Consultancy

Business nameLEGIM Consultancy
CityLahore, Punjab
AreaShadman 1 Shadman
Address2nd Floor, Anwar Tower, Main Blvd Shadman Rd, Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Phone+92 308 4627871
WhatsApp+92 308 4627871
Websitelegimconsultancy.com
Opening hoursMonday to Friday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Saturday and Sunday
Google rating5.0 out of 5, from 3 Google reviews
ListingFree listing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas LEGIM Consultancy handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

LEGIM Consultancy opening hours

Open now
Monday10 AM–6 PM
TuesdayTODAY10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday10 AM–6 PM
Thursday10 AM–6 PM
Friday10 AM–6 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where LEGIM Consultancy is

Open in Google Maps ↗

2nd Floor, Anwar Tower, Main Blvd Shadman Rd, Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan

REVIEWS

LEGIM Consultancy reviews

How we handle reviews

5.0

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

5.0 out of 5 from 3 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as LEGIM Consultancy's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 3 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used LEGIM Consultancy? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about LEGIM Consultancy

LEGIM Consultancy is in Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore. The full address on its listing is 2nd Floor, Anwar Tower, Main Blvd Shadman Rd, Shadman 1 Shadman, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Lahore

See all in Lahore →
Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHOREUKUSCA
Plaza no, 159, DHA Phase 4 Sector DD Cannt, Lahore, 54951, Pakistan
Google rating 5.045 ON GOOGLE

Aims Education Lahore, Pakistan

Not yet verified
Open now

Aims Education is a top study abroad education consulting firm in Pakistan. offering expert guidance to students in Lahore. We focus on international studies, offering complete support for university admissions, career counselling, student visa, course selection, scholarship guidance, and application support. We have strong partnerships with international institutions in the UK, USA, Canada. Our experinced counselors provide complete guidance to help you achieve your career goals. Aims Education also serves as an official testing centre for leading exams, making us your one-stop destination for global education needs. If you're looking for trusted and professional education consulting in Pakistan Lahore

UK student visaUS student visaCanada student visa
Capture Pakistan Tourism, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
LAHORE
Office No 303 3rd Floor, Siddiq Trade Center, Block H Gulberg, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 4.9107 ON GOOGLE

Capture Pakistan Tourism

Not yet verified
Open now

Capture Pakistan is a premier and renowned tour operator company. We offer a range of private and sharing tours that span across the country, including all major and minor attractions in the breathtaking northern regions. Immerse yourself in the rich culture, explore stunning landscapes, and create unforgettable memories with our expert guides. Experience the warmth of Pakistani hospitality and the thrill of adventure as we take you on a journey of a lifetime. Explore Pakistan with us and let the beauty of this country captivate your soul.

Visas not listed yet
Bright Future Planner, photo from its Google listing
FREE LISTING
LAHOREUKUSEUMY
Office# P-42, Paradise Floor, Siddique Trade Center, Block H Gulberg 2, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Google rating 5.02 ON GOOGLE

Bright Future Planner

Free listing · not verified
Open now

At Bright Future Planner, We provide student visa services for USA, UK, Europe, UAE & Malaysia. We support student through out the whole process, suggest best suitable options according to student profile, help them is getting admission in international Universities & guide about visa requirements. After winning visa of desired country we support in booking accommodations & guide students how to survive in that country.

UK student visaUS student visaEurope student visa+1 more