Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services, photo from its Google listing

KHI · KARACHI · LISTING

E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services

Not yet verified
Closed now

New York Gyro, 17-C, 4 Nipa Road, Block 4 Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi, 75300, Pakistan5.0· 75 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services do, and how do I contact it?

E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services is a visa consultancy in Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi, rated 5.0 out of 5 from 75 Google reviews. On ApkaVisa it lists US student visa, US work visa, US business visa, US visit visa and 5 more. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Karachi
Gulshan-e-Iqbal
Google rating
5.0 / 5
75 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet
Visas listed
9

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services

Business Visa - Work Visa - Visit Visa - Family Reunion Cases for Europe and America - Humanitarian Visa - US Green Card - US All types of Petitions - US all type of Court Proceedings - Study Visa.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services

Business nameE Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services
CityKarachi, Sindh
AreaGulshan-e-Iqbal
AddressNew York Gyro, 17-C, 4 Nipa Road, Block 4 Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi, 75300, Pakistan
Visa servicesStudent visa, work visa, business visa, visit visa, immigration
Destinations handledUS, Europe
Phone+92 307 4201235
WhatsApp+92 307 4201235
Websitefacebook.com
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating5.0 out of 5, from 75 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services handles

Student visa
Work visa
Business visa
Visit visa
Immigration

OPENING HOURS

E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services opening hours

Closed now
Monday10 AM–6 PM
TuesdayTODAY10 AM–6 PM
Wednesday10 AM–6 PM
Thursday10 AM–6 PM
Friday10 AM–6 PM
Saturday10 AM–6 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services is

Open in Google Maps ↗

New York Gyro, 17-C, 4 Nipa Road, Block 4 Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi, 75300, Pakistan

REVIEWS

E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services reviews

How we handle reviews

5.0

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

5.0 out of 5 from 75 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 75 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services

E Solutions Overseas Education & Immigration Services is in Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi. The full address on its listing is New York Gyro, 17-C, 4 Nipa Road, Block 4 Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi, 75300, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Karachi

See all in Karachi →
Dossani Travel & Tours, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Office # F1-60 1st Floor Glass Tower Frere Road, Main Clifton Road, Frere Town, Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.142 ON GOOGLE

Dossani Travel & Tours

Not yet verified
Closed now
Visas not listed yet
Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
Office No:- 308, 3rd Floor, Madina City Mall, Abdullah Haroon Rd, Saddar Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.262 ON GOOGLE

Flyer International Travel Agency Pvt Ltd

Not yet verified
Closed now

Our Vision is to create the Online Travel Platform for all our valuable Customers & Travel Agents which include the services of E-ticketing services, E-visa services, Hotels & Bus booking system. We are in the travel field since 1996. Currently we are giving the Hajj, Umrah, Tours, & Ticketing Services. For Booking & Further Details Contact on given number.

Umrah visaHajj visa
EverNest Consultants, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Office #912, PTC) - Business Center, Shahra-e-Faisal, Sindhi Muslim Cooperative Housing Society Block A Sindhi Muslim CHS (SMCHS), Karachi, Pakistan
Google rating 4.690 ON GOOGLE

EverNest Consultants

Not yet verified
Closed now

We are offering Skilled, Business and Student Immigration & Visit Visa Assistance to local / international communities in settling down with their families abroad. We have authorized ICCRC consultants for your assistance.

Visas not listed yet
RS Consultant, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHIUKCAAU
Mazhar Arcade, BMCHS, Block 3 Alamgir Rd, Bahadurabad BMCHS Sharafabad, Karachi, 74800, Pakistan
Google rating 4.9127 ON GOOGLE

RS Consultant

Not yet verified
Closed now

RS CONSULTANT is a leading immigration law firm with head office based in (United Kingdom - London), (Turkey - Istanbul), (Portugal - Lisbon) along with distinctive presence internationally. The organization formed with professional experience among the management. We pride ourselves in offering a complete customized immigration services and solutions for Europe, Turkey, Canada, South Africa, Singapore, Australia and UK.

UK immigrationCanada immigrationAustralia immigration