Open 24/7 on WhatsAppinfo@apkavisa.pk+92 370 6357322
ApkaVisa
ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi, photo from its Google listing

KHI · KARACHI · LISTING

ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi

Not yet verified
Closed now

601, 31-1-A, Parsa Tower, Main Shahra-e-Faisal, Block 6 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, 75350, Pakistan4.6· 76 Google reviews

QUICK ANSWER

What does ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi do, and how do I contact it?

ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi is a visa consultancy in P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, rated 4.6 out of 5 from 76 Google reviews. It has not listed its visas yet. It is open Monday to Saturday, 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sunday. ApkaVisa has not verified it yet. You contact it directly by WhatsApp, phone or its website; ApkaVisa doesn't sit in between or handle its applications. No agency can promise a visa: the embassy decides.

City
Karachi
P.E.C.H.S.
Google rating
4.6 / 5
76 Google reviews
Listing
Listing
not verified yet

ABOUT THE AGENCY

About ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi

ABN is one of the most specialized overseas educational consultants in Pakistan providing life stunning opportunities by connecting its students with top-ranking educational institutions around the globe. ABN is also renowned for providing expert visa & informational guidance according to the respective high commission's requirements and has the best reputation for securing maximum student visas. ABN is the best Education consultant in Pakistan. ABN has 15 branches all over Pakistan. We are the best Educational Consultancy provider for the last 15 years.

These details come from its public Google Business listing. ApkaVisa has not verified this agency yet. What Verified means

KEY FACTS

Key facts about ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi

Business nameABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi
CityKarachi, Sindh
AreaP.E.C.H.S.
Address601, 31-1-A, Parsa Tower, Main Shahra-e-Faisal, Block 6 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, 75350, Pakistan
Phone+92 321 9281332
WhatsApp+92 321 9281332
Websiteabneducation.com
Opening hoursMonday to Saturday, 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sunday
Google rating4.6 out of 5, from 76 Google reviews
ListingListing · not verified by ApkaVisa yet

Listing details from its public Google Business listing · LAST CHECKED 13 OCTOBER 2026. That is when we last read them there, not a Verified check.

SERVICES

Visas ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi handles

This agency has not listed its visas yet.

OPENING HOURS

ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi opening hours

Closed now
Monday10 AM–7 PM
Tuesday10 AM–7 PM
Wednesday10 AM–7 PM
ThursdayTODAY10 AM–7 PM
Friday10 AM–7 PM
Saturday10 AM–7 PM
SundayClosed

From its public Google Business listing, last checked 13 October 2026. The listing gives one set of hours for every day it opens, and hours change on public holidays and in Ramadan, so call before you travel.

OFFICE LOCATION

Where ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi is

Open in Google Maps ↗

601, 31-1-A, Parsa Tower, Main Shahra-e-Faisal, Block 6 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, 75350, Pakistan

REVIEWS

ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi reviews

How we handle reviews

4.6

OUT OF 5 · GOOGLE

4.6 out of 5 from 76 Google reviews

The rating is Google's, as ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi's Google listing showed it on 13 October 2026. ApkaVisa doesn't check it or vouch for it, and a rating says nothing about your own visa outcome.

Read the 76 Google reviews on Google ↗

Reviews on ApkaVisa

No ApkaVisa reviews yet

Used ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi? Your review helps the next person decide. Every review is confirmed by email and read by a person before it appears.

QUESTIONS

Frequently asked questions about ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi

ABN Overseas Education, PECHS, Karachi is in P.E.C.H.S., Karachi. The full address on its listing is 601, 31-1-A, Parsa Tower, Main Shahra-e-Faisal, Block 6 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, 75350, Pakistan. The map on this page shows the office, so you can check the distance before you travel.

Other consultants in Karachi

See all in Karachi →
Khatm E Nubuwwat Hajj Group Pvt Ltd, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
Sharah-e-Quaideen Service Rd, opposite the Post Office, near Noorani Kabab House, 15-A Block 2 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, Pakistan
Google rating 4.664 ON GOOGLE

Khatm E Nubuwwat Hajj Group Pvt Ltd

Not yet verified
Closed now

Founded in 1988 in Karachi as a private Hajj operator, KTN began with one principle: that a pilgrim's energy belongs to worship -- not to logistics. Three decades on, that principle still guides every itinerary, every hotel choice, and every advisor conversation.

Hajj visa
Ayan Travels & Tours PVT Limited - GL 3628, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
842/843-C, Ayan Heights, Near Jheel Park Rd, Block 2 P.E.C.H.S., Karachi, 75400, Pakistan
Google rating 4.648 ON GOOGLE

Ayan Travels & Tours PVT Limited - GL 3628

Not yet verified
Closed now

Deals in Tours & Travel Package Tailormade for our travelers. Specializes in Umrah packages providing at ease pilgrimage every year. Award winning GTA!

Umrah visa
Billoo Travels Services PVT Ltd, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHISA
M2 Mezzanine Floor, Plot 41 c 27th St, DHA Phase 5 Tauheed Commercial Area Defence V DHA Karachi, Karachi, 75500, Pakistan
Google rating 5.024 ON GOOGLE

Billoo Travels Services PVT Ltd

Not yet verified
Closed now

Billoo Travels Services Pvt Ltd is a trusted travel agency offering comprehensive travel solutions for both leisure and pilgrimage. Our specialized Umrah tour packages cater to all budgets, from luxury stays to affordable options. We also provide international holiday packages to popular destinations around the world. With expertise in flight booking, hotel reservations, and visa consultancy for the USA, UK, and other countries, we ensure a seamless travel experience. Whether you're looking for last-minute deals, family vacations, or expert advice on travel documentation, Billoo Travels is here to assist you with 24/7 customer support. Let us take care of all your travel needs, from ticketing services to detailed itineraries.

Umrah visa
Allied Services International Private Limited, photo from its Google listing
LISTING
KARACHI
Gizri Blvd Rd, D.H.A. Phase 4 Phase 4 Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, 75500, Pakistan
Google rating 4.31,075 ON GOOGLE

Allied Services International Private Limited

Not yet verified
Closed now

Allied Services Recruitment Agency is a leading overseas employment promoter and HR consulting firm located in Karachi. We specialize in connecting top talent with premier corporate opportunities across Pakistan and the GCC/Middle East. Our core services include executive search, blue-collar manpower supply, IT and healthcare staffing, and comprehensive HR solutions. Visit our Hilltop Arcade, Gizi Boulevard Road, Phase 4, DHA, Karachi, to find your next career opportunity or hire the best staff for your business.

Visas not listed yet